Rotary

Companheiros Paul Harris

Rotary Club de Ribeirão Preto

Rotary Club de Ribeirão Preto - Lista de Companheiros Paul Harris

 

Abdo Simão

Amir Calil Dib

Anna Maria Costa Da Fonseca

Antonio Carlos Maconetto

Antonio Gércio de Carvalho

Arlindo Antonio Sicchieri Filho

Arlindo Laguna

Armando Coltro

Arnaldo Laguna

Aurélio Julião De Castro Monteiro

Betânia Garcia Leal

Carlos Abud Ristum

Carlos Alberto G. Ferreira

Carlos Roberto Ferriani

Cecília Velludo Garcia Leal

Clelia Maria V. Veloni

Clovis Vassimom

Conceição Aparecida Ostanel Carvalho

Debora B Vassimon

Djalma Malta Gomide

Domingos A. Lomonaco

Donizetti P. Lima Martins

Dulce De Oliveira Rocha

Edinéya M B Maçonetto

Eduardo Cury

Eneida R. N, Simão

Evaldir Jesus De Morais

Fabiano Carvalho

Fernando De Souza Freire

Francisco Carlos J. Pinghera

Geny Baracchini Lopes

Gilberto S. Maggioni

Gisela Benintendi Mazer

Gustavo Bucci

Helio Sant'Anna Almeida

Hilda Ferreira Mendonça

Hilson Spadoni

Iara Marta S. Manfrim

Jackie Dutra Sant'Anna

Jamil Seme Cury

Joao Barillari

João Batista Sarti

João Moreno Mansano

João Vicente Leme Dos Santos

José Arnaldo Motta Laguna

José C. Gomes Dos Santos - 1 Safira

José Caliento - 1 Safira

José Carlos Calixto

José Carlos Carvalho - Major Donor

Jose E. Barbosa Goncalves

Jose G Gabarra

José Goncalves Neves

Jose Guerrieri Resende

Jose L. Cristofani

José M. B. De Menezes

José Magalhaes Navarro

José Penteado Mendonca

José Rodini Luiz

José Rodini Luiz Filho

José Wilson Ricciardii

Juneide Lauria Bucci

Karina B. Vassimon

Keila Fabri

Laila Bullamah Stoll

Lauro Pereira Pagani

Lucas Ferreira Fiori

Lucas Silva Carneiro Lima

Lucas Teixeira Fiori

Luiz Henrique Ostanel Carvalho

Luiz Leite Lopes Neto

Luiz M. Marinho

Luiz R. Stoll

Luiz Rocha

Luiz T De Assis Lopes — 1 Safira

Manuel Euzébio Gomes

Marco Fiori

Marcos M. B. Mazer

Maria Aparecida Assirati Coutinho

Maria José Navarro

Maria Lucia I de Castro Monteiro

Marina Colicchio Ortolan

Mario F. W. Itapema Alves

Maura Carvalho

Miguel Toro Aguilar

Nadyr Vianna Lomonaco

Nathan Valle Soubihe

Octavio Baracchini

Octávio Verri Filho

Oswaldo Morelli

Paulo A. De Souza Rizzi

Paulo Duarte De Freitas Lins

Plauto Garcia Leal

Plauto Garcia Leal Neto

Regina Maria Pereira Ricciardi

Reginaldo Darini

Renato Sampaio

Renato Sampaio De Souza

Renato Silva Montijo

Rodrigo Veiga Simões de Souza

Ruy E Ferreira Santos

Samuel Passalacqua

Sandra Fabiane Ostanel Sampaio

Sandra Rosa Bianchi

Sebastiao José De Paula

Sebastião José Ismael

Sérgio Roxo Da Fonseca

Silvio Passalacqua

Sirene Marley Gregoldo

Sueli Calil Dib

Tanielson Wagner Cristiano Campos

Tereza Vecchi B. Maggioni

Therezinha B. Morelli

Tony Miyasaka — 1 Safira

Ubirajara De Souza Roxo

Valerio Veloni

Vicente Coutinho

Walter Barillari

Werner Emil Franke

Wilson Daniel Gotardello

Zélia Golfeto Calixto

Zilda Aparecida B. Mansano